LAC Degerloch |
3. Dreikönigslauf 2013 |
am 6.01.2013 in Stadion Hohe Eiche - |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettbewerbübersicht |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km |
1. | /1. M30 | 46 | Hillebrand, Christoph | 1981 | LG Filder | 16:52 |
2. | /1. Mä | 93 | Braun, Stefan | 1989 | LG Filder | 17:04 |
3. | /2. Mä | 111 | Horn, Richard | 1987 | ASC Heidehof | 18:05 |
4. | /2. M30 | 71 | Schumann, Martin | 1981 | MTV Stuttgart | 18:48 |
5. | /1. M35 | 86 | Jäger, Immanuel | 1976 | Für Heinz aus Degerloch | 18:56 |
6. | /1. M55 | 41 | Gromovenko, Leonid | 1956 | LAC Degerloch | 19:00 |
7. | /1. M50 | 69 | Schneider, Thomas | 1962 | LAC Degerloch | 19:40 |
8. | /2. M35 | 62 | Reischl, Thomas | 1974 | Heartandsole | 19:46 |
9. | /3. M35 | 64 | Reponj, Damir | 1976 | Hapag-Lloyd AG | 20:22 |
10. | /3. M30 | 63 | Renz, Maximilian | 1982 | Hobbyläufer | 20:26 |
11. | /3. Mä | 120 | Schneider, Jochen | 1991 | LAC Degerloch | 20:53 |
12. | /1. M45 | 75 | Tenbeitel, Thomas | 1966 | LT Ludwigsburg | 20:58 |
13. | /2. M45 | 66 | Rokos, Alexander | 1968 | LT Ludwigsburg | 21:03 |
14. | /1. U18 | 34 | Arnold, Levin | 1997 | PSV Stuttgart | 21:15 |
15. | /1. U16 | 117 | Riedacher, Jannis | 1999 | ASC Heidehof | 21:31 |
16. | /2. U16 | 85 | Lasser, Nick | 1998 | VFL Waiblingen Triathlon | 21:37 |
17. | /3. M45 | 118 | Hebemüller, Frank | 1968 | Esslingen | 21:38 |
18. | /4. M45 | 58 | Pajot, Eric | 1967 | ASC Heidehof | 21:42 |
19. | /5. M45 | 76 | Thiel, Christoph | 1966 | Sanwald Lauftreff | 21:45 |
20. | /1. U12 | 65 | Rohr, Maximilian | 2002 | ASC Heidehof | 21:47 |
21. | /1. U14 | 59 | Philippi, Ferris | 2001 | ASC Heidehof | 21:48 |
22. | /6. M45 | 107 | Bleicher, Volkmar | 1964 | LAC Degerloch | 21:55 |
23. | /2. M50 | 68 | Schermer, Christoph | 1963 | Stuttgart LC | 21:58 |
24. | /3. M50 | 80 | Stadtmüller, Robert | 1960 | Hasenheim Bonlanden | 22:01 |
25. | /1. U20 | 48 | Huppenbauer, Gösta | 1995 | ASC Heidenhof | 22:02 |
26. | /1. M40 | 35 | Belz, Frank | 1973 | Hobbyläufer | 22:03 |
27. | /7. M45 | 60 | Philippi, Tom | 1964 | ASC Heidehof | 22:12 |
28. | /2. M40 | 101 | Aichner, Johannes | 1971 | Swim & Go | 22:18 |
29. | /8. M45 | 33 | Arnold, Mark | 1964 | A109 | 22:31 |
30. | /4. M30 | 113 | Scharpf, Marcel | 1982 | Reisebüro Scharpf | 22:33 |
31. | /4. M35 | 90 | Gussenstätter, Frank | 1974 | TSV Schwieberdingen | 22:35 |
32. | /3. M40 | 55 | Nagel, Andreas | 1970 | Ostfildern Runners | 22:41 |
33. | /2. M55 | 78 | Ziller, Klaus | 1956 | LAC Degerloch | 23:48 |
34. | /4. Mä | 103 | Müsse, Martin | 1988 | TUS Medebach | 23:54 |
35. | /5. M35 | 110 | Bär, Marcus | 1975 | Marcusbärarchitekten | 24:01 |
36. | /9. M45 | 108 | Rückle, Uwe | 1965 | LAC Degerloch | 24:12 |
37. | /2. U18 | 92 | Geib, Baltasar | 1997 | Hobbyläufer | 24:21 |
38. | /3. U18 | 115 | Riedacher, Moritz | 1996 | Fritz-Leonhardt-Realschule | 24:45 |
39. | /5. Mä | 119 | Tzschenscher, Moritz-Rudi | 1987 | AC Heidehof | 24:47 |
40. | /2. U14 | 99 | Esser, Jesper | 2000 | Hobbyläufer | 24:53 |
41. | /10. M45 | 44 | Hartding, Michael | 1966 | TSG Horn | 24:54 |
42. | /1. M60 | 36 | Bäuchle, Peter | 1953 | Heartandsole | 25:08 |
43. | /11. M45 | 38 | Duda, Martin | 1967 | Hobbyläufer | 25:16 |
44. | /12. M45 | 74 | Stelter, Olaf | 1967 | Oberaicher Kraut Runners | 25:23 |
45. | /5. M30 | 104 | Elbert, Michael | 1979 | TSV Heimerdingen | 25:24 |
46. | /3. U14 | 106 | Fieg, Merten | 2000 | SV Hoffeld | 25:31 |
47. | /3. M55 | 82 | Weber, Michael | 1958 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 25:41 |
48. | /13. M45 | 53 | Müller, Michael | 1967 | Amnesty international | 25:47 |
49. | /6. Mä | 73 | Seidl, Stefan | 1985 | Hobbyläufer | 25:56 |
50. | /6. M35 | 100 | Uhlig, Mario | 1974 | Hobbyläufer | 26:25 |
51. | /7. Mä | 42 | Hamm, Jonas | 1988 | Die Läfercrew | 26:34 |
52. | /14. M45 | 50 | Kapp, Claus | 1965 | Oberaicher Kraut Runners | 26:54 |
53. | /2. U20 | 84 | Harsch, Matthias | 1994 | TSV Birkach | 27:04 |
54. | /15. M45 | 54 | Müller, Dieter | 1964 | Ostfildern Runners | 27:14 |
55. | /4. M50 | 72 | Schuster, Joachim | 1961 | Hobbyläufer | 27:25 |
56. | /5. M50 | 116 | Riedacher, Frank | 1963 | ASC Heidehof | 28:08 |
57. | /6. M50 | 105 | Fieg, Thomas | 1962 | SV Hoffeld | 28:17 |
58. | /1. M70 | 81 | Pasek, Jürgen | 1943 | SV Vaihingen | 28:39 |
59. | /4. M40 | 94 | Volklandl, Kay | 1972 | Fa Trommler | 28:57 |
60. | /1. M65 | 77 | Ziegelschmied, Rudolf | 1948 | Stuttgart LC | 29:24 |
61. | /7. M35 | 49 | Jahn, Michael | 1975 | Hobbyläufer | 29:30 |
62. | /1. M75 | 87 | Banitz, Helmut | 1936 | MTV Stuttgart | 29:41 |
63. | /2. U12 | 56 | Niendorf, Jannik | 2002 | ASC Heidehof | 29:51 |
64. | /3. U16 | 98 | Lutz, Jakob | 1999 | ASC Heidehof | 30:18 |
65. | /5. M40 | 97 | Lutz, Christian | 1969 | ASC Heidehof | 30:20 |
66. | /2. M70 | 51 | Kustermann, Helmut | 1942 | Musberg | 31:24 |
67. | /3. U12 | 121 | Varkonki, Valentin | 2002 | LRC | 35:21 |
67. | /4. M55 | 122 | Varkonki, Paul | 1956 | Hobbyläufer | 35:21 |
69. | /2. M75 | 95 | Feucht, Helmut | 1938 | Hobbyläufer | 37:46 |
70. | /1. M80 | 67 | Rokos, Karl | 1932 | LT Ludwigsburg | 44:57 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km |
1. | /1. W35 | 57 | Ochs, Katrin | 1977 | LG Filder | 20:19 |
2. | /1. Fr | 112 | Keifer, Jenny | 1988 | ASC Heidehof | 22:58 |
3. | /1. W50 | 61 | Rausch, Angelika | 1959 | Heartandsole | 25:32 |
4. | /1. U18 | 83 | Harsch, Franziska | 1997 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 25:50 |
5. | /2. Fr | 70 | Schneider, Eva | 1989 | LAC Degerloch | 26:36 |
6. | /1. W55 | 89 | Motzkus, Ariane | 1958 | TF Feuerbach | 27:18 |
7. | /1. W45 | 79 | Varkonki, Dagmar | 1966 | Hobbyläufer | 28:06 |
8. | /1. W40 | 91 | Kountouridis, Vera | 1969 | TSG Stuttgart Abt. Karate | 29:06 |
9. | /2. U18 | 109 | Dreher, Franziska | 1996 | LAC Degerloch | 30:07 |
10. | /2. W50 | 114 | Hamawandi, Lucia | 1962 | Hobbyläuferin | 30:19 |
11. | /1. U14 | 45 | Hartding, Sara | 2000 | TSV Bernhausen | 30:22 |
12. | /2. W35 | 102 | Stuwe, Pavla | 1976 | Hobbyläuferin | 32:15 |
13. | /2. W40 | 96 | Zacher, Nicole | 1970 | AWP | 32:16 |
14. | /3. W50 | 88 | Scheufele, Ute | 1960 | Hobbyläuferin | 34:24 |
15. | /2. W45 | 52 | Michel, Andrea | 1968 | Ostfildern Runners | 37:49 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Männer |
1. | /2. | 93 | Braun, Stefan | 1989 | LG Filder | 17:04 |
2. | /3. | 111 | Horn, Richard | 1987 | ASC Heidehof | 18:05 |
3. | /12. | 120 | Schneider, Jochen | 1991 | LAC Degerloch | 20:53 |
4. | /36. | 103 | Müsse, Martin | 1988 | TUS Medebach | 23:54 |
5. | /41. | 119 | Tzschenscher, Moritz-Rudi | 1987 | AC Heidehof | 24:47 |
6. | /53. | 73 | Seidl, Stefan | 1985 | Hobbyläufer | 25:56 |
7. | /55. | 42 | Hamm, Jonas | 1988 | Die Läfercrew | 26:34 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Frauen |
1. | /34. | 112 | Keifer, Jenny | 1988 | ASC Heidehof | 22:58 |
2. | /56. | 70 | Schneider, Eva | 1989 | LAC Degerloch | 26:36 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /26. | 48 | Huppenbauer, Gösta | 1995 | ASC Heidenhof | 22:02 |
2. | /58. | 84 | Harsch, Matthias | 1994 | TSV Birkach | 27:04 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /15. | 34 | Arnold, Levin | 1997 | PSV Stuttgart | 21:15 |
2. | /39. | 92 | Geib, Baltasar | 1997 | Hobbyläufer | 24:21 |
3. | /40. | 115 | Riedacher, Moritz | 1996 | Fritz-Leonhardt-Realschule | 24:45 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Weibl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /52. | 83 | Harsch, Franziska | 1997 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 25:50 |
2. | /72. | 109 | Dreher, Franziska | 1996 | LAC Degerloch | 30:07 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Männl. Kinder U12 |
1. | /21. | 65 | Rohr, Maximilian | 2002 | ASC Heidehof | 21:47 |
2. | /71. | 56 | Niendorf, Jannik | 2002 | ASC Heidehof | 29:51 |
3. | /81. | 121 | Varkonki, Valentin | 2002 | LRC | 35:21 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Männl. Jugend U14 |
1. | /22. | 59 | Philippi, Ferris | 2001 | ASC Heidehof | 21:48 |
2. | /42. | 99 | Esser, Jesper | 2000 | Hobbyläufer | 24:53 |
3. | /48. | 106 | Fieg, Merten | 2000 | SV Hoffeld | 25:31 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Männl. Jugend U16 |
1. | /16. | 117 | Riedacher, Jannis | 1999 | ASC Heidehof | 21:31 |
2. | /17. | 85 | Lasser, Nick | 1998 | VFL Waiblingen Triathlon | 21:37 |
3. | /73. | 98 | Lutz, Jakob | 1999 | ASC Heidehof | 30:18 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Weibl. Jugend U14 |
1. | /76. | 45 | Hartding, Sara | 2000 | TSV Bernhausen | 30:22 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Senioren M30 |
1. | /1. | 46 | Hillebrand, Christoph | 1981 | LG Filder | 16:52 |
2. | /4. | 71 | Schumann, Martin | 1981 | MTV Stuttgart | 18:48 |
3. | /11. | 63 | Renz, Maximilian | 1982 | Hobbyläufer | 20:26 |
4. | /31. | 113 | Scharpf, Marcel | 1982 | Reisebüro Scharpf | 22:33 |
5. | /47. | 104 | Elbert, Michael | 1979 | TSV Heimerdingen | 25:24 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Senioren M35 |
1. | /5. | 86 | Jäger, Immanuel | 1976 | Für Heinz aus Degerloch | 18:56 |
2. | /8. | 62 | Reischl, Thomas | 1974 | Heartandsole | 19:46 |
3. | /10. | 64 | Reponj, Damir | 1976 | Hapag-Lloyd AG | 20:22 |
4. | /32. | 90 | Gussenstätter, Frank | 1974 | TSV Schwieberdingen | 22:35 |
5. | /37. | 110 | Bär, Marcus | 1975 | Marcusbärarchitekten | 24:01 |
6. | /54. | 100 | Uhlig, Mario | 1974 | Hobbyläufer | 26:25 |
7. | /69. | 49 | Jahn, Michael | 1975 | Hobbyläufer | 29:30 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Seniorinnen W35 |
1. | /9. | 57 | Ochs, Katrin | 1977 | LG Filder | 20:19 |
2. | /78. | 102 | Stuwe, Pavla | 1976 | Hobbyläuferin | 32:15 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Senioren M40 |
1. | /27. | 35 | Belz, Frank | 1973 | Hobbyläufer | 22:03 |
2. | /29. | 101 | Aichner, Johannes | 1971 | Swim & Go | 22:18 |
3. | /33. | 55 | Nagel, Andreas | 1970 | Ostfildern Runners | 22:41 |
4. | /66. | 94 | Volklandl, Kay | 1972 | Fa Trommler | 28:57 |
5. | /75. | 97 | Lutz, Christian | 1969 | ASC Heidehof | 30:20 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. | /67. | 91 | Kountouridis, Vera | 1969 | TSG Stuttgart Abt. Karate | 29:06 |
2. | /79. | 96 | Zacher, Nicole | 1970 | AWP | 32:16 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Senioren M45 |
1. | /13. | 75 | Tenbeitel, Thomas | 1966 | LT Ludwigsburg | 20:58 |
2. | /14. | 66 | Rokos, Alexander | 1968 | LT Ludwigsburg | 21:03 |
3. | /18. | 118 | Hebemüller, Frank | 1968 | Esslingen | 21:38 |
4. | /19. | 58 | Pajot, Eric | 1967 | ASC Heidehof | 21:42 |
5. | /20. | 76 | Thiel, Christoph | 1966 | Sanwald Lauftreff | 21:45 |
6. | /23. | 107 | Bleicher, Volkmar | 1964 | LAC Degerloch | 21:55 |
7. | /28. | 60 | Philippi, Tom | 1964 | ASC Heidehof | 22:12 |
8. | /30. | 33 | Arnold, Mark | 1964 | A109 | 22:31 |
9. | /38. | 108 | Rückle, Uwe | 1965 | LAC Degerloch | 24:12 |
10. | /43. | 44 | Hartding, Michael | 1966 | TSG Horn | 24:54 |
11. | /45. | 38 | Duda, Martin | 1967 | Hobbyläufer | 25:16 |
12. | /46. | 74 | Stelter, Olaf | 1967 | Oberaicher Kraut Runners | 25:23 |
13. | /51. | 53 | Müller, Michael | 1967 | Amnesty international | 25:47 |
14. | /57. | 50 | Kapp, Claus | 1965 | Oberaicher Kraut Runners | 26:54 |
15. | /59. | 54 | Müller, Dieter | 1964 | Ostfildern Runners | 27:14 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. | /62. | 79 | Varkonki, Dagmar | 1966 | Hobbyläufer | 28:06 |
2. | /84. | 52 | Michel, Andrea | 1968 | Ostfildern Runners | 37:49 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Senioren M50 |
1. | /7. | 69 | Schneider, Thomas | 1962 | LAC Degerloch | 19:40 |
2. | /24. | 68 | Schermer, Christoph | 1963 | Stuttgart LC | 21:58 |
3. | /25. | 80 | Stadtmüller, Robert | 1960 | Hasenheim Bonlanden | 22:01 |
4. | /61. | 72 | Schuster, Joachim | 1961 | Hobbyläufer | 27:25 |
5. | /63. | 116 | Riedacher, Frank | 1963 | ASC Heidehof | 28:08 |
6. | /64. | 105 | Fieg, Thomas | 1962 | SV Hoffeld | 28:17 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Seniorinnen W50 |
1. | /49. | 61 | Rausch, Angelika | 1959 | Heartandsole | 25:32 |
2. | /74. | 114 | Hamawandi, Lucia | 1962 | Hobbyläuferin | 30:19 |
3. | /80. | 88 | Scheufele, Ute | 1960 | Hobbyläuferin | 34:24 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Senioren M55 |
1. | /6. | 41 | Gromovenko, Leonid | 1956 | LAC Degerloch | 19:00 |
2. | /35. | 78 | Ziller, Klaus | 1956 | LAC Degerloch | 23:48 |
3. | /50. | 82 | Weber, Michael | 1958 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 25:41 |
4. | /81. | 122 | Varkonki, Paul | 1956 | Hobbyläufer | 35:21 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Seniorinnen W55 |
1. | /60. | 89 | Motzkus, Ariane | 1958 | TF Feuerbach | 27:18 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Senioren M60 |
1. | /44. | 36 | Bäuchle, Peter | 1953 | Heartandsole | 25:08 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Senioren M65 |
1. | /68. | 77 | Ziegelschmied, Rudolf | 1948 | Stuttgart LC | 29:24 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Senioren M70 |
1. | /65. | 81 | Pasek, Jürgen | 1943 | SV Vaihingen | 28:39 |
2. | /77. | 51 | Kustermann, Helmut | 1942 | Musberg | 31:24 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Senioren M75 |
1. | /70. | 87 | Banitz, Helmut | 1936 | MTV Stuttgart | 29:41 |
2. | /83. | 95 | Feucht, Helmut | 1938 | Hobbyläufer | 37:46 |
Dreikönigslauf 4,6 km | Senioren M80 |
1. | /85. | 67 | Rokos, Karl | 1932 | LT Ludwigsburg | 44:57 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.4 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für 2012: WÜ/4100 LA-Kreis Stuttgart |